top of page
C046_StepsDance2024.jpg

Monday

w/ Miss Savanna & Intern Miss Brielle

      4:00 - 4:30               2nd & 3rd Ballet

        4:30 - 5:00             2nd & 3rd Hip Hop

        5:00 - 5:45            2nd & 3rd Tap & Jazz

        5:45 - 6:30        Petite Comp Jazz & Hip Hop

        6:30 - 7:00    Teen Comp Jazz - Small Group

        7:00 - 7:30                Comp Production

        7:30 - 8:00                9th-12th Modern

        8:00 - 8:30                  9th - 12th Jazz

        8:30 - 9:00              9th - 12th Hip Hop

        9:00 - 9:30               Senior Comp Jazz

        9:30 - 10:00          Senior Comp Hip Hop

Tuesday

w/ Miss Becky & Intern Miss Macy

      4:00 - 4:30               Junior Comp Jazz

        4:30 - 5:00           Junior Comp Hip Hop

        5:00 - 5:30               4th & 5th Hip Hop

        5:30 - 6:15              4th & 5th Tap & Jazz

        6:15 - 6:45                  Teen Comp Clog

        6:45 - 7:15                            Clog 6

        7:15 - 7:45                   6th-8th Hip Hop

        7:45 - 8:30               6th - 8th Tap & Jazz

        8:30 - 9:00      Teen Comp Jazz - Large Group

        9:00 - 9:30                Teen Comp Lyrical

        9:30 - 10:00             Teen Comp Hip Hop

Wednesday

w/ Mr. Ben & Miss Olga (Pointe)

      4:00 - 4:30                Junior Comp Clog

        4:30 - 5:00                          Clog 5

        5:00 - 5:30                       Clog 1 & 2

        5:30 - 6:00                          Acro 1

        6:00 - 6:30                          Acro 2

        6:30 - 7:00                      Adult Clog

        7:00 - 7:30                9th - 12th Pointe

        7:30 - 8:00            Senior Comp Lyrical

        8:00 - 8:30              9th - 12th Lyrical

        8:30 - 9:00                 9th - 12th Tap

        9:00 - 9:30                        Clog 7

        9:30 - 10:00           Senior Comp Clog

Thursday

w/ Miss Becky (PreK-1st), Miss Jessica (Cheer) & Miss Olga

      4:00 - 4:30               Preschool Ballet & Tap

        4:30 - 5:00              Preschool - 1st Hip Hop

        5:00 - 5:45               Kind & 1st Ballet & Tap                5:45 - 6:15                        1st - 4th Cheer

        6:15 - 6:45                        Ballroom Kids

        6:45 - 7:15                        5th - 8th Cheer

        7:15 - 7:45                       4th & 5th Lyrical

        7:45 - 8:15                       6th - 8th Lyrical

        8:15 - 8:45                       6th - 8th Pointe

        8:45 - 9:15                        Adult Ballroom

       

2024-2025 Class Schedule

Saturday

9:00 - 9:30                          Oh Baby Baby!

(Parent & Baby Dance Fitness)

9:30 - 10:15 AM            Joy in Motion

(Special Needs)

      *will be held once a month*

bottom of page